Master Scotch Doubles (31 entries) | Men's Master Singles (55 entries) | Women's Master Singles (34 entries) | Men's/Mixed Master Teams (16 entries) | |
Open Scotch Doubles (100 entries) | Men's A Singles (160 entries) | Women's Open Singles (104entries) | Men's/Mixed Open Teams (117 entries) | |
Men's B Singles (216 entries) | Women's Senior Singles (10 entries) | Women's Master Teams (9 entries) | ||
Men's Senior Singles (23 entries) | Novice Singles (11M/19W entries) | Women's Open Teams (31 entries) |
Place | Prize | Players | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total Entries | 31 | 1st | $1600 | Mike Stevens/Cindy Doty | |||
Entry Fee | $100 | 2nd | $1060 | Martin Thurber/Jackie Fitchner | |||
Entry Fees | $3100 | 3rd | $710 | Dave Schelske/Wanda Plummer | |||
Added Money | $2310 | 4th | $470 | Jim Conway/Nancy Measor | |||
Total Payout | $5410 | 5/6th | $310 | Kevin Fong/Deb McDonald | |||
5/6th | $310 | Mike Norris/Shawn Wolf | |||||
7/8th | $210 | Gary Givens/Janie Reckard | |||||
7/8th | $210 | Steve Lingelbach/Carissa Biggs | |||||
9-12th | $140 | Glenn Atwell/Andrea Saenz-Maes | |||||
9-12th | $140 | Marvin Holmes/RoseAnn Wilson | |||||
9-12th | $140 | Jeff Jerome/Melissa Rushton | |||||
9-12th | $140 | Adam Stromberg/Melanie Elder |
Place | Prize | Players | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | $1400 | Larry Maes/Jessica Orth | Total Entries | 100 | ||
2nd | $1050 | Tony Tipton/Tricia Tipton | Entry Fee | $70 | ||
3rd | $790 | Dave Hawksley/Denise White | Entry Fees | $7000 | ||
4th | $590 | Keith (James) Johnson/Alisha Rogers | Added Money | $2050 | ||
5/6th | $440 | Bill Byers/Carol Mellors | Total Payout | $9050 | ||
5/6th | $440 | Jason Young/Kristie Young | ||||
7/8th | $330 | Bobby Campbell/Lisa St. Clair | ||||
7/8th | $330 | Linn Petty/Liz Vosburg | ||||
9-12th | $250 | Tim Haines/Stacy Eilts | ||||
9-12th | $250 | Jon McDonald/Denise Vaughn | ||||
9-12th | $250 | Shawn Self/Cindy Garvin | ||||
9-12th | $250 | David Thompson/Nikki Bisconer | ||||
13-16th | $190 | Bernard Borran/Marie Brenner | ||||
13-16th | $190 | Brandon Crum/Shelly Huntoon | ||||
13-16th | $190 | Mike Gwinn/Cindy Perry | ||||
13-16th | $190 | Jay Thompson/Brenda Bartholomew | ||||
17-24th | $140 | Sonny Boggs/Rebecca Easley | ||||
17-24th | $140 | Chuck Crowell/Kim Allen | ||||
17-24th | $140 | Peter Gates/Chelsea Simpson | ||||
17-24th | $140 | Ron Graves/Shawn MacLeod | ||||
17-24th | $140 | Ed Slade/Julie McLeod | ||||
17-24th | $140 | Louie Smith/Selena Boise | ||||
17-24th | $140 | Phil SSquiresPhil Delano Tami | ||||
17-24th | $140 | John Te/Adrianne Beach | ||||
25-32nd | $100 | Rod Bair/Donna Kingsbury | ||||
25-32nd | $100 | Bob Cummings/Julie Stallings | ||||
25-32nd | $100 | Kurt Hamm/Susan Millhollin | ||||
25-32nd | $100 | Chris May/Natasha Hook | ||||
25-32nd | $100 | Toshi Moriguchi/Suwanna Kroll | ||||
25-32nd | $100 | Dan Savel/Bonnie Russell | ||||
25-32nd | $100 | Tommy Sliva/Misty Saldana | ||||
25-32nd | $100 | Clint Smith/Leontyne Davis |
Place | Prize | Player | Place | Prize | Player | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total Entries | 55 | 1st | $1250 | Glenn | Atwell | 9-12th | $120 | Michael | Deitchman | ||
Entry Fee | $50 | 2nd | $900 | Don | Wirtaman | 9-12th | $120 | Bill | Rosenberry | ||
Entry Fees | $2750 | 3rd | $625 | Mike | Stevens | 9-12th | $120 | Tommy | Rossi | ||
Added Money | $2095 | 4th | $410 | Steve | Lingelbach | 9-12th | $120 | Larry | Sowell | ||
Total Payout | $4845 | 5/6th | $270 | Dan | Louie | 13-16th | $75 | John | Cassidy | ||
5/6th | $270 | Tyler | Luce | 13-16th | $75 | Marvin | Holmes | ||||
7/8th | $180 | Edmund | Carrido | 13-16th | $75 | Justin | Lilje | ||||
7/8th | $180 | Damian | Rebman | 13-16th | $75 | Ken | Welch |
Place | Prize | Player | Place | Prize | Player | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | $900 | Jackie | Fitchner | 7/8th | $105 | Cindy | Doty | Total Entries | 34 | ||
2nd | $585 | Liz | Cole | 7/8th | $105 | Kris | Robbins | Entry Fee | $50 | ||
3rd | $385 | Melanie | Elder | 9-12th | $70 | Heather | Bullock | Entry Fees | $1700 | ||
4th | $250 | Melissa | Rushton | 9-12th | $70 | Susan | Preston | Added Money | $1245 | ||
5/6th | $165 | Carissa | Biggs | 9-12th | $70 | Suzanne | Smith | Total Payout | $2945 | ||
5/6th | $165 | Mary | Hopkin | 9-12th | $70 | Barb | Thompson | ||||
Place | Prize | Player | Place | Prize | Player | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total Entries | 160 | 1st | $1000 | Russ | Hodgin | 33-48th | $65 | Dustin | Baisch | |
Entry Fee | $40 | 2nd | $765 | Bobby | Campbell | 33-48th | $65 | Bret | Baker | |
Entry Fees | $6400 | 3rd | $580 | Jeremy | Nelson | 33-48th | $65 | Bernard | Borran | |
Added Money | 2435 | 4th | $445 | Luke | Thomas | 33-48th | $65 | Steve | Copher | |
Total Payout | $8835 | 5/6th | $340 | Tommy | Sliva | 33-48th | $65 | Bob | Danielson | |
5/6th | $340 | George | Stefurak | 33-48th | $65 | Doug | Ellenberger | |||
7/8th | $260 | Clayton | Foran | 33-48th | $65 | Jason | Fick | |||
7/8th | $260 | William | Irons | 33-48th | $65 | Tim | Haines | |||
9-12th | $195 | Larry | Lessor | 33-48th | $65 | John | Jacobs | |||
9-12th | $195 | Jay | Thompson | 33-48th | $65 | Loy | Long | |||
9-12th | $195 | Martin | Thurber | 33-48th | $65 | Jason | McGlocklin | |||
9-12th | $195 | Sergio | Tristan | 33-48th | $65 | Ernest | Omori | |||
13-16th | $150 | Greg | Brown | 33-48th | $65 | Randy | Petz | |||
13-16th | $150 | Doug | Dunn | 33-48th | $65 | Henry | Rico | |||
13-16th | $150 | Larry | Tulfo | 33-48th | $65 | Daniel | Rodriguez | |||
13-16th | $150 | Dennis | Young | 33-48th | $65 | David | Thompson | |||
17-24th | $115 | Steve | Baumann | 49-64th | $50 | Lloyd | Aalvik | |||
17-24th | $115 | Roy | Chevalier | 49-64th | $50 | Jesse | Arismendez | |||
17-24th | $115 | Bob | Cummings | 49-64th | $50 | Wes | Bledsoe | |||
17-24th | $115 | Peter | Gates | 49-64th | $50 | Sonny | Boggs | |||
17-24th | $115 | Ben | Hassler | 49-64th | $50 | Dan | Coffman | |||
17-24th | $115 | Danny | Quince | 49-64th | $50 | Bill | Ermatinger | |||
17-24th | $115 | Douglas | Schulze | 49-64th | $50 | Max | Ervine | |||
17-24th | $115 | Ed | Slade | 49-64th | $50 | Gary | Hoffman | |||
25-32nd | $90 | Eric | Baird | 49-64th | $50 | Keith | Johnson | |||
25-32nd | $90 | Mark | Fenn | 49-64th | $50 | Steve | Kielow | |||
25-32nd | $90 | Merle | Humphreys | 49-64th | $50 | Jackson | McDonald | |||
25-32nd | $90 | Cody | Johnson | 49-64th | $50 | Pat | O'Meara | |||
25-32nd | $90 | Blake | Kennedy | 49-64th | $50 | Bill | Ruddick | |||
25-32nd | $90 | Dave | Linker | 49-64th | $50 | Todd | Ruzicka | |||
25-32nd | $90 | Nick | Lopez | 49-64th | $50 | Russell | Simonson | |||
25-32nd | $90 | David | Overbo | 49-64th | $50 | Mike | Siplivy |
Place | Prize | Player | Place | Prize | Player | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total Entries | 216 | 1st | $700 | Josh | Holder | 49-64th | $45 | Bob | Anderson | |
Entry Fee | $30 | 2nd | $545 | Reid | Rasmussen | 49-64th | $45 | Larry | Beck | |
Entry Fees | $6480 | 3rd | $425 | Adam | Stromberg | 49-64th | $45 | Bob | Bellamy | |
Added Money | $1645 | 4th | $330 | Mark | Mayabb | 49-64th | $45 | Linnie | Birdsong | |
Total Payout | $8125 | 5/6th | $260 | Micah | Bell | 49-64th | $45 | Bob | Brown | |
5/6th | $260 | Melvin | Stewart | 49-64th | $45 | Brandon | Crum | |||
7/8th | $200 | Chris | Guffey | 49-64th | $45 | Louis | Delicino | |||
7/8th | $200 | Jenaro | Sanchez | 49-64th | $45 | Branch | Hartsell | |||
9-12th | $155 | Dan | Alexanko | 49-64th | $45 | Luke | Johnson | |||
9-12th | $155 | Rick | Plummer | 49-64th | $45 | Kristopher | Kochen | |||
9-12th | $155 | Brent | Randall | 49-64th | $45 | Jeff | Kvasnicka | |||
9-12th | $155 | Leland | Shew | 49-64th | $45 | Dan | Meyers | |||
13-16th | $120 | Allen | Cornell | 49-64th | $45 | Joel | Peck | |||
13-16th | $120 | James | Myers | 49-64th | $45 | Anthony | Rispone | |||
13-16th | $120 | C.O. | Seaman | 49-64th | $45 | Billy | Sexton | |||
13-16th | $120 | Craig | Stewart | 49-64th | $45 | Alex | Stroup | |||
17-24th | $95 | Dave | Foster | 65-96th | $35 | Joe | Anderson | |||
17-24th | $95 | Paul | Gronillo | 65-96th | $35 | Jose | Aquino | |||
17-24th | $95 | Gary | Jaremka | 65-96th | $35 | Curtis | Bade | |||
17-24th | $95 | Brian | Johnson | 65-96th | $35 | Ervin | Banks | |||
17-24th | $95 | Jon | Letsom | 65-96th | $35 | Bristo | Bayya | |||
17-24th | $95 | Robert | Osmundsen | 65-96th | $35 | Jonathan | Berlt | |||
17-24th | $95 | Bob | Red | 65-96th | $35 | Jason | Boyd | |||
17-24th | $95 | Carlos | Rodriquez | 65-96th | $35 | Tom | Butler | |||
25-32nd | $75 | Kevin | Brennan | 65-96th | $35 | Gregorio | Cepeda | |||
25-32nd | $75 | Matt | Denmark | 65-96th | $35 | Nate | Dunford | |||
25-32nd | $75 | Jason | Grijalva | 65-96th | $35 | James | Heslin | |||
25-32nd | $75 | Virgil | Hunt | 65-96th | $35 | Richard | Irving | |||
25-32nd | $75 | Jim | Meiers | 65-96th | $35 | Jeremy | Jondrow | |||
25-32nd | $75 | David | Ohler | 65-96th | $35 | Izzy | Lemas | |||
25-32nd | $75 | Stacy | Sherman | 65-96th | $35 | Shane | Martin | |||
25-32nd | $75 | Chuck | Watkins | 65-96th | $35 | Jerry | McConnell | |||
33-48th | $55 | Edward | Batt | 65-96th | $35 | Shane | McKinley | |||
33-48th | $55 | Paul | Bennett | 65-96th | $35 | Patrick | Moore | |||
33-48th | $55 | Josh | Bullock | 65-96th | $35 | Chris | Nordling | |||
33-48th | $55 | Bill | Dixon | 65-96th | $35 | Mike | Norris | |||
33-48th | $55 | Dave | Gerjets | 65-96th | $35 | Lyle | Richter | |||
33-48th | $55 | Myron | Hannigan | 65-96th | $35 | Robert | Robison | |||
33-48th | $55 | Michael | Knight | 65-96th | $35 | Dale | Rupp | |||
33-48th | $55 | Britt | Koch | 65-96th | $35 | Len | Schulmeister | |||
33-48th | $55 | Frank | McMurtry | 65-96th | $35 | Robert | Sears | |||
33-48th | $55 | Mayolo | Munoz | 65-96th | $35 | Don | Sheldon | |||
33-48th | $55 | Nate | Sandberg | 65-96th | $35 | Jason | Sherman | |||
33-48th | $55 | Dan | Savel | 65-96th | $35 | John | Te | |||
33-48th | $55 | Chad | Spencer | 65-96th | $35 | Scott | Tomlinson | |||
33-48th | $55 | Martin | Tarvydak | 65-96th | $35 | Travis | Torgrimson | |||
33-48th | $55 | Anthony | Wahpat | 65-96th | $35 | Lonnie | Varner | |||
33-48th | $55 | Bob | Wells | 65-96th | $35 | Gary | Welch |
Place | Prize | Player | Place | Prize | Player | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total Entries | 104 | 1st | $800 | Natasha | Hook | 17-24th | $65 | Brenda | Bartholomew | ||
Entry Fee | $35 | 2nd | $580 | Selena | Boise | 17-24th | $65 | Adrianne | Beach | ||
Entry Fees | $3640 | 3rd | $425 | Darcy | Moss | 17-24th | $65 | Nora | Durgin | ||
Added Money | $955 | 4th | $310 | Trisha | Tipton | 17-24th | $65 | Stephanie | Gustina | ||
Total Payout | $4595 | 5/6th | $225 | Kimi | Cobb | 17-24th | $65 | Paula | Huesinkveld | ||
5/6th | $225 | Shirley | Morgan | 17-24th | $65 | LeAnn | Russell | ||||
7/8th | $165 | Teri | Dodson | 17-24th | $65 | Eileen | Stephens | ||||
7/8th | $165 | Denise | Vaughn | 17-24th | $65 | Liz | Vosburg | ||||
9-12th | $120 | Vi | Brons | 25-32nd | $45 | Misty | Davison | ||||
9-12th | $120 | Suwanna | Kroll | 25-32nd | $45 | Crystal | Deal | ||||
9-12th | $120 | Lisa | St. Clair | 25-32nd | $45 | Anna | Harris | ||||
9-12th | $120 | Kristie | Young | 25-32nd | $45 | Sarah | Isaak | ||||
13-16th | $85 | Cindy | Bade | 25-32nd | $45 | Angie | Kalamas | ||||
13-16th | $85 | Kathy | Hoffman | 25-32nd | $45 | Cindy | Perry | ||||
13-16th | $85 | Jessica | Orth | 25-32nd | $45 | Bonnie | Russell | ||||
13-16th | $85 | Alisha | Rogers | 25-32nd | $45 | Melissa | Saldana |
Men's Senior Singles |
Women's Senior Singles |
||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Prize | Player | Place | Prize | Player | ||||||||||
Total Entries | 23 | 1st | $355 | Vernon | Joe | Total Entries | 11 | 1st | $225 | McLeod | Judy | ||||
Entry Fee | $35 | 2nd | $235 | Miller | Owen | Entry Fee | $35 | 2nd | $130 | Nelson | Lezlee | ||||
Entry Fees | $805 | 3rd | $155 | Aranda | John | Entry Fees | $385 | 3rd | $50 | Masterjohn | Sandy | ||||
Added Money | $265 | 4th | $100 | Chun | Joe | Added Money | $100 | ||||||||
Total Payout | $1070 | 5/6th | $70 | Pickett | Cecil | Total Payout | $485 | ||||||||
5/6th | $70 | Hansen | Craig | ||||||||||||
7/8th | $45 | Gillum | Mike | ||||||||||||
7/8th | $45 | Belgarde | Ralph |
Men's Novice Singles | Women's Novice Singles | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Player | Prize | Place | Player | ||
1st | Noah | Thornton | All winners receive a trophy and paid entry | 1st | Gracie | Amos |
2nd | Kevin | Holden | into Men's B or Women's Open Singles at one of the | 2nd | Linda | Droge |
next two Regional Tournament (excludes green fee) | 3rd | Chrystine | Sieber |
Place | Prize | Team Name | Players | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total Entries | 16 | 1st | $2700 | KC's Midway | Gary French, Steve Lingelbach, Dan Louie, Mike Stevens, Bob Zack | |||
Entry Fee | $250 | 2nd | $1750 | Malarkey's | Bobby Campbell, Eddie Mataya, Tommy Sliva, Scott Thurston, Don Wirtaman | |||
Entry Fees | $4000 | 3rd | $1150 | PH.D. | Glenn Atwell, Andrew Monstis, Damian Rebman, Bill Rosenberry, John Morabito | |||
Added Money | $3350 | 4th | $750 | Soundview B&G #1 | Jim Conway, Jonathan Hahn, Marvin Holmes, Jeff Jimenez, Sean Lewis | |||
Total Payout | $7350 | 5/6th | $500 | Anger Management | Jesse Allred, Randy Baker, John Cassidy, Darrold Crain, Larry Sowell | |||
5/6th | $500 | Solid | Chad Bisconer, Todd Gooch, Justin Lilje, Dave Randall, Steve Tune |
Total Entries | 10 | Place | Prize | Team Name | Players | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entry Fee | $200 | 1st | $2270 | NPL Chix | Liz Cole, Cindy Doty, Jackie Fitchner, Mary Hopkin, Andrea Saenz-Maes | |||
Entry Fees | $2000 | 2nd | $1155 | Pond Sharks | Brenda Bartholemew, Anna Busley, Faye Fang, Josie LeRoy, Eve Stockstill | |||
Added Money | $2310 | 3rd | $585 | The Other Team | Margie Avlon, Phyllis Fernandez, Shelby Locati, Mary Olson, Natalie Seal | |||
Total Payout | $4310 | 4th | $300 | Jack's Voo Doo Dolls | Molly Oliver, Mikki Small, Jo Woodward, Cindy Sliva, Kim Toops |
Place | Prize | Team Name | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total Entries | 117 | 1st | $2,500 | Little Dutch Inn | Tim Desmarais, Clayton Foran, Nick Lopez, Bob Masters, Delmar Rowden |
Entry Fee | $175 | 2nd | $2,010 | But It Was Suited | Tony Chritton, Ernie Omori, George Stefurak, Chris Suarez, John Te |
Entry Fees | $20,475 | 3rd | $1,620 | Hammertime | Chris Gattman, Kurt Hamm, Cody Johnson, Dylan Meyer, Sean Stevenson |
Added Money | $6680 | 4th | $1,300 | Soundview Bar & Grill #2 | Steve Graham, William Irons, Loy Long, Ed Sladek Willliam Wheeler |
Total Payout | $27,155 | 5/6th | $1,050 | Q'z Bush Whackers | Don Anton, Louis Delicino, Chad Hartje, David Overbo, Sergio Tristan |
5/6th | $1,050 | Rackrunner | Steve Baumann, Bob Cook, Doug Schuler, Wes Oshel, Tom Saksa | ||
7/8th | $850 | Bend Players | Peter Gates, Lono Kaai, Blake Kennedy, Steve Scherrer, Chelsea Simpson | ||
7/8th | $850 | Bet Something | Bret Baker, Mark Fenn, Steve Heiman, Paul Kinney, Pat Sherier | ||
9-12th | $680 | Another Gear | Robert Cleveland, Mike Deveau, Jerry Lawson, Larry Maes, Brian Roberson | ||
9-12th | $680 | Right Spot Urban Indians | Vernon Joe, Misty Saldana, Thomas Trent, Nathan Wade Sr., John Whitright, David Williams | ||
9-12th | $680 | Shotgun Squirrels | Bill Dixon, Chris Guffey, Cliff Jones, Chris Nordling, Steve Wilson | ||
9-12th | $680 | Twlight Zone | Peni Misa, Randy Petz, Mical Tate, Luke Thomas, Tony Tipton | ||
13-16th | $550 | Chronic Cues | Jim Anderson, Gary Jaremka, Ryan Maestropietro, Dan McCaskill, Jim Roe, Bob Torbet | ||
13-16th | $550 | Classic Ol' Guys | Duey Bennett, Richard Campbell, Tom Griffin, Ray Hamness, Scott Hamness | ||
13-16th | $550 | Got Game! | Sonny Boggs, Josh Holder, Dennis Lewin, James Myers, Nathan Schulthess | ||
13-16th | $550 | Highly Overrated | Jeramy Daniels, Ryan Huntoon, Sheldon Lebow, Leland Shew, Luke Watts | ||
17-24th | $440 | Dyslexic Dogs | Dan Bernasconi, Aaron Curti, Dave Kartchner, Phillip Rothschild, Aaron Troyer | ||
17-24th | $440 | FBI | Kevin Brennan, Max Ervine, Kiota Mitchell, Gary Mitchell, Jason Young, Dennis Young | ||
17-24th | $440 | Holding Nothing Back | John Evans, Jason Grijalva, Karl Hanson, Craig Irwin, Mike Jarvis, Darrell Schulden | ||
17-24th | $440 | Jakes Place Smooth Strokers | William 'BJ' Allers, Evan Brossart, Marc Cowling, Dave Foster, Jim Stiffler | ||
17-24th | $440 | Little Rock Auto Body | Jacl Chace, Bill Copland, Homero Flores, Chuck Lyle, Clint McDaniels, Todd Ruzicka | ||
17-24th | $440 | McQ's A's | Bill Anglin, Clark Brizendine, Ryan Busto, Danny Quince, Clay Skidmore | ||
17-24th | $440 | PC's Broke Us Apart | Joe Anderson, Edward Batt, Greg Brown, Keith (James) Johnson, Steve Kielow | ||
17-24th | $440 | Straight Shooters | Bob Anderson, Clay Belvoir, Bill Byers, Ron Graves, Frank McMurtry, Rodney Weflin | ||
25-32nd | $360 | Black Star Rebels | Jason Hodder, Jason Kruger, Brian Olson, Chuck Riche, Jason Sams, Tuavisi Siofaga | ||
25-32nd | $360 | Bushwood C. C. | Mike Bell, Terry Erdman, Russ Hodgin, Kraig Pauli, C.O. Seaman, Jay Thompson | ||
25-32nd | $360 | Combo Nation | Tom Moss, Stacy Sherman, Alex Stroup, Lonnie Varner, Danny Yaroma | ||
25-32nd | $360 | Flukes Count | Brad Magnussen, Robert Osmundsen, Justin Osmundsen, Jef Stuart, Markus White | ||
25-32nd | $360 | No Names | Dan Beltran, Bob Cummings, Dan Madden, Bob Robbins, Martin Turber, Bill Wright | ||
25-32nd | $360 | Pool Gods | Dave Black, Harold Gilman, Rick Kuykendall, Cecil Pickett, Loren (LT) Taylor | ||
25-32nd | $360 | Scoreboard #1 | Bruce Bartlett, Tony Ferfuso, Dave Gerkin, Ron Herrington, Woody Lancaster, Chad Spencer | ||
25-32nd | $360 | Windermere Wizards | Robin Butterfield, Pam Carraway, Bill Henderson, Kevin McDonald, Pat O'Meara | ||
33-48th | $290 | All Jacked Up | Larry Estes, Neil Jegglie, Dan Meyers, Kevin Tibbs, Bob Wells | ||
33-48th | $290 | Corrupted Youth | Terry Alverez, Steve Fournier, Mike Malenoski, Phillip Peterson, Oliva 'OT' Toleafoa | ||
33-48th | $290 | Doc's Subs | Curtis Bade, Bill Herman, Jim Mortensen, Woody Phillips, Dwain Schultz, Don Sheldon | ||
33-48th | $290 | Down n Out | Steve Copher, Ray Cunningham, Eugene Gee, Tom Goulter, Matt Witham | ||
33-48th | $290 | Eldorados Rollin' | Brandon Crum, Duane Crumley, Eric Eichman, Bob Red, Garrett Smith, James 'JR' Willis | ||
33-48th | $290 | In To Win | Ernie Bristow, Geno Childress, Don Lewis, Akio Nakashima, Derril Richards | ||
33-48th | $290 | Joe's Sugarpine #2 | Dan Alexanko, Eric Baird, David Butler, Eli Folau, Gary Maxwell, Daniel Sternberg | ||
33-48th | $290 | Moe's | Sam Candia, Ben Hassler, Dave Linker, Martin Shane, Anthony Rispone, Phil Squires | ||
33-48th | $290 | Nate's Termin8tors | Will Butterick, Nate Dunford, Wayne Erlenbush, Don Reeves, David Thompson | ||
33-48th | $290 | Pool Junkies | John Bixby, Bryan Bourne, Madalina Moreno, Bruce Thomson, Terry Thurlow | ||
33-48th | $290 | Ranch Tavern | Terry Bayne, Paul Gronillo, Les Harvey, Dave Heron, Julio Pastrana | ||
33-48th | $290 | Red Dog-Dog House Junkies | Jose Aquino, Larry Lessor, Rich Rottle, Joe Tamura, Glen Tamura | ||
33-48th | $290 | Stick 'em Up | Lloyd Aalvik, Bob Bingham, Tim Fraser, Joe Rubens, John Skiba | ||
33-48th | $290 | Terry's Boyz | Doug Dunn, Jason Fick, Brian Johnson, Shane McKinley, Adam Stromberg | ||
33-48th | $290 | The McKenzie Crew | Derrick Berg, Charlie Burnett, Bill Ermatinger, Lloyd McKenzie, Larry McKenzie | ||
33-48th | $290 | Willee's | Bobby Chaney, Mike Hocevar, Gary Neilsen, Dion Neilsen, Virtis Savage, Jack Stoker, Earl VanBurger |
Place | Prize | Team Name | Players | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total Entries | 31 | 1st | $1400 | Nice Rack | Adrianne Beach, Angela Jensen, Alisha Rogers, Suwanna Kroll, Betty Wagner | |
Entry Fee | $175 | 2nd | $1080 | B. - B.EEP.! | Brenda Bartholomew, Jean Bartholomew, Stacy Eilts, Yvonne Colfax, Vanessa Rabito | |
Entry Fees | $5425 | 3rd | $830 | Driving 101...Again | Nikki Bisconer, Marie Brenner, Vi Brons, Melissa Fine, Shirley Morgan | |
Added Money | $1420 | 4th | $640 | Fat, Cheap & Outta Control | Jena (Beans) Angerstein, Angie Kalamas, Linda Knight, Darcy Moss, Eileen Stephens | |
Total Payout | $6845 | 5/6th | $490 | Lucky Ladies | Kimi Cobb, Mariana Gardner, Ginger Kartchner, Kari Turvold, Denice White | |
5/6th | $490 | Super Freaks | Paula Huesinkveld, Gayla Tully, Kimber Sexton, Trisha Tipton, Leslie Frye | |||
7/8th | $380 | Shooting Stars | Gayle Gould, Teresa Shaw, Glenda Bell, Wilma Mayer, Sheri Cook | |||
7/8th | $380 | Queens | Joyce Gumm, Nancy Johnson, Carole Hartzell, Antje McKinley, Leann Russell | |||
9-12th | $290 | Noel's Slik Stix | Elaine Eberly, Fran Johnson, Vikkie Knutson, Shawn MacLeod, Carol Mellors, Becky Risher | |||
9-12th | $290 | Restored | Sharon Bledsoe, Sandi Fisher, Alicia Kvasnicka, Kathy Schierman, Samantha Simatos, Nita Sandler | |||
9-12th | $290 | Out of Towners | Kim Perry, Michelle Jensen, Cindy Garvin, Linda McLaughlin, Val Bowlin | |||
9-12th | $290 | Sooo Ridiculous | Jill Brown, Cari Halbakken, Natasha Hook, Jaclyn Richards, Lolly Sedevic |